AERIALECT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06962918
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.07.15
last member list: 2015.07.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-08-03 - C.E.M. AERIAL SYSTEMS LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.10
document available: 1

Companies near by AERIALECT ltd.

8 REIGATE AVENUE, CLACTON ON SEA, ESSEX, CO16 8FB