AEROLATTE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05151115
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.11
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-10 - GREEN LANE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AEROLATTE ltd.

1ST FLOOR, BRIDGE HOUSE 25 FIDDLEBRIDGE LANE, HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL10 0SP