AEROPHONICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02145635
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.07.08
dissolution date: 2005.03.08
last member list: 2004.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-11-20 - CALECHAM MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AEROPHONICS ltd.

THE GLEBE, THRANDESTON ROAD MELLIS, MELLIS COMMON EYE, SUFFOLK, IP23 8DR