AEROTECK AVIATION ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02927564
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.05.10
dissolution date: 1996.08.06
last member list: 1995.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-08-12 - OVAL (936) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6312 - Storage and warehousing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.05.10
document available: 1