AFC SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06255499
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.22
last member list: 2016.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-11-18 - A F C RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.01
document available: 1

Companies near by AFC SOLUTIONS LTD

53 WINCHESTER CLOSE, THORLEY PARK, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 4JQ