AFFILIATE OUTREACH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07602774
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.13
dissolution date: 2017.06.20
last member list: 2016.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-22 - SHOP TO THAT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AFFILIATE OUTREACH ltd.

07602774: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, CARDIFF, CF14 8LH