AFR ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC336733
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.25
last member list: 2016.01.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-29 - AFR ENTERPRISES LIMITED

  • 2008-02-09 - ASR ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AFR ENTERPRISES ltd.

15-17 MAIN ROAD, CONDORRAT, CUMBERNAULD, G67 4BT