AFRICA SERVICES INTERNATIONAL


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 03371156
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-07-28 - AFRICA INLAND MISSION INTERNATIONAL COUNCIL

Company sics:

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organizations
  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AFRICA SERVICES INTERNATIONAL

SCOTT PLACE UNIT E ABBEY WOOD BUSINESS PARK, EMMA-CHRIS WAY, BRISTOL, BS34 7JU