AFRICARVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03611206
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.08.06
dissolution date: 2001.01.09
last member list: 1999.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-09 - BARBWIRE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.25
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.06
document available: 1