AFTER THE ANTIQUE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03271639
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.31
last member list: 2015.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-26 - ZHO LIMITED

  • 1998-06-10 - STEPHEN PARKER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AFTER THE ANTIQUE ltd.

CHURCH FARM, HYTHE ROAD, FOULDEN, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP26 5AH