AG INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC184794
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.14
dissolution date: 1999.12.03
last member list: 1999.04.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-29 - PM 188 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.04.14
document available: 1

Companies near by AG INFORMATION SYSTEMS ltd.

12 ST CATHERINE STREET, CUPAR, FIFE, KY15 4HN