AGE CONCERN EASTWOOD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: SC189499
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-22 - CIVICSTAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.02
document available: 1

Companies near by AGE CONCERN EASTWOOD

THE STABLES, EASTWOOD PARK, GLASGOW, G46 7JS