AGE CONCERN NORTH NORFOLK


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 04675599
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-01 - AGE CONCERN SHERINGHAM & DISTRICT

Company sics:

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AGE CONCERN NORTH NORFOLK

35B CREMER STREET, SHERINGHAM, NORFOLK, NR26 8DZ