AGENCY SOCIAL CARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06354573
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.29
dissolution date: 2009.08.11
last member list: 2008.08.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-10 - 'AGENCY SOCIAL WORK LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AGENCY SOCIAL CARE ltd.

STONEYGATE HOUSE, 2 GREENFIELD RD, HOLMFIRTH, WEST YORKSHIRE, HD9 2JT