AGITO TRAINING SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05124718
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.11
dissolution date: 2010.01.26
last member list: 2008.05.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-17 - CODESTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AGITO TRAINING SERVICES LTD

THE JULIAN ON THE GREEN FIRST FLOOR OFFICES, 1 CHEAP STREET, SHERBORNE, DORSET, UNITED KINGDOM, DT9 3PT