AGRARIAN FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05261727
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.15
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-19 - ST NICHOLAS ASSET FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AGRARIAN FINANCE ltd.

71 HARDWICK LANE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, ENGLAND, IP33 2RA