AGRIA PET INSURANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04258783
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.07.25
last member list: 2015.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-08 - QUORUMMERIT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AGRIA PET INSURANCE ltd.

FIRST FLOOR, BLUE LEANIE, WALTON STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, HP21 7QW