AGRICO WORKFORCE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05537624
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.16
last member list: 2015.10.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-16 - ORBITAL FARMING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AGRICO WORKFORCE LTD

84 LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, KENT, ME4 5AB