AGRICULTURAL SPRAYING & SPREADING (CHESTER) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03466216
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.14
dissolution date: 2003.08.05
last member list: 2002.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-23 - TENSE DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 0141 - Agricultural service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by AGRICULTURAL SPRAYING & SPREADING (CHESTER) ltd.

TILE FARM WICKER LANE, GUILDEN SUTTON, CHESTER, CHESHIRE, CH3 7EL