AGRIMOSS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06854306
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.03.20
dissolution date: 2018.08.21
last member list: 2016.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-09 - AGIMOSS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
document available: 1