AHAD TANDOORI RESTAURANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03847756
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.24
last member list: 2015.09.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-10 - HOOLARK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.24
document available: 1

Companies near by AHAD TANDOORI RESTAURANT ltd.

BEAUMONT ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES 1ST FLOOR ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 202-206 LINTHORPE ROAD, MIDDLESBROUGH, ENGLAND, TS1 3QW

  • YH & RH LIMITED - BEAUMONT ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES 1ST FLOOR ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 202-206 LINTHORPE ROAD, MIDDLESBROUGH, ENGLAND, TS1 3QW
  • BERISHA ENTERPRISE LTD - 2 SOUTHFIELD ROAD, MIDDLESBROUGH, ENGLAND, TS1 3BZ
  • HH ISW LTD - ENTERPRISE HOUSE 202-206 BEAUMONT, LINTHORPE ROAD, MIDDLESBROUGH, ENGLAND, TS1 3QW