AHB LABORATORIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04226868
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.01
dissolution date: 2011.01.11
last member list: 2002.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-17 - ADVANCED HEALTH & BEAUTY LABORATORIES LTD

  • 2001-08-24 - HALLCO 620 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.01
document available: 1

Companies near by AHB LABORATORIES ltd.

7 FREETOWN BUSINESS PARK, HUDCAR LANE, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER, BL9 6EX