AHC CONSULTING AND SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07800434
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.06
dissolution date: 2015.01.20
last member list: 2013.10.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-12 - AHC SOLUTIONS AND CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.05
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AHC CONSULTING AND SOLUTIONS ltd.

28 OLD BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW7 3SS