AHC (EUROPE) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05970287
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.18
dissolution date: 2009.11.17
last member list: 2008.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-09 - ALTCOM 415 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1754 - Manufacture of other textiles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.18
document available: 1

Companies near by AHC (EUROPE) ltd.

THE COTTAGES, REGENT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 1RX

  • REY REY HOLDINGS LIMITED - C/O SOCIAL MONEY 2ND FLOOR, ST JOHNS HOUSE, BARRINGTON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER, UNITED KINGDOM, WA14 1JY
  • DEVITT LIMITED - 1 NORTHWAY, ALTRINCHAM, ENGLAND, WA14 1NN
  • TOKYO REHAB LTD - 28-32 GREENWOOD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, ENGLAND, WA14 1RZ