AHC PUBLICA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06033235
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.19
dissolution date: 2014.05.27
last member list: 2013.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-27 - ACTIVE INTERIM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by AHC PUBLICA ltd.

CHURCHILL GRANGE, CHURCHILL, KIDDERMINSTER, WORCESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, DY10 3LZ