AHCOM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03335692
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.03.19
dissolution date: 2018.04.08
last member list: 2010.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-02 - C.G. HACKING & SONS (ALMONDS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5211 - Retail in non-specialised stores holding an alcohol licence, with food, beverages or tobacco predominating, not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by AHCOM ltd.

SAXON HOUSE, SAXON WAY, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL52 6QX