AHDL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04133105
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.12.29
last member list: 2015.12.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-03 - STARBOOK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AHDL ltd.

SAVANTS, 83 VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, SW1H 0HW