AHEAD FOODS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05986682
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.02
dissolution date: 2009.08.11
last member list: 2007.11.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-13 - HEAD FOODS LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.02
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD FOODS LTD

14 GRANGE DRIVE, CHISLEHURST, KENT, BR7 5ES