AHEAD IT SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05991888
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.08
dissolution date: 2009.01.27
last member list: 2007.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-14 - EBIZSOFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD IT SOLUTIONS LTD

49 SILVERSPOT CLOSE, RAINHAM, KENT, ME8 8JS

  • KENT WELLBEING HUB CIC - KENT WELLBEING HUB MOTO SERVICE STATION, RAINHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT, ENGLAND, ME8 8PQ
  • KDD 85 LTD - 65 TASWELL ROAD, RAINHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, ME8 8HL