AHEAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05309589
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.09
dissolution date: 2013.12.17
last member list: 2012.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-16 - TRINITY BRAHM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.05.04
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD MANAGEMENT ltd.

BM 5118 HOLBORN, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND, WC1N 3XX