AHEAD OF THE GAMES (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06419406
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.11.06
dissolution date: 2009.06.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-21 - SECKLOE 367 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD OF THE GAMES (UK) ltd.

SEEBECK HOUSE, ONE SEEBECK PLACE, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, UNITED KINGDON, MK5 8FR