AHEAD OFFICE AND HOTEL EQUIPMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06371985
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.17
dissolution date: 2009.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-19 - GAG273 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD OFFICE AND HOTEL EQUIPMENT ltd.

80 GUILDHALL STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP33 1QB