AHEAD PARTNERSHIP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 07947564
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-12-21 - AHEAD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEAD PARTNERSHIP (HOLDINGS) ltd.

1 PARK ROW, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 5AB