AHEARN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07079237
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.11.17
last member list: 2015.11.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-09-13 - AHEARN ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.17
document available: 1

Companies near by AHEARN CONSTRUCTION ltd.

56 PERCY ROAD, HAMPTON, ENGLAND, TW12 2JR

  • KLIMCHI LTD - UNIT 4, 80 STATION ROAD, HAMPTON, ENGLAND, TW12 2AX
  • ELEVARA LTD - 23 OLDFIELD ROAD, HAMPTON, LONDON, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, TW12 2AD
  • FABBRICKA LTD - 23 OLDFIELD ROAD, HAMPTON, LONDON, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, TW12 2AD