AHF PROCESS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06094607
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.12
dissolution date: 2011.09.27
last member list: 2010.02.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-05 - BROOKSON (5284F) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7430 - Technical testing and analysis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by AHF PROCESS ltd.

27 GRESTONE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B20 1AR