AHF (WINCHESTER) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02716748
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.05.21
dissolution date: 2005.10.25
last member list: 2004.04.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-28 - A H F AUTO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles
  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors
  • 5030 - Sale of motor vehicle parts etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.30
document available: 1