AHG (2006) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03622443
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.08.26
dissolution date: 2017.12.19
last member list: 2015.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-04 - ANVIL HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.09
document available: 1

Companies near by AHG (2006) ltd.

5TH FLOOR GREENER HOUSE, 66-68 HAYMARKET, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW1Y 4RF