AHG MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05623054
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.15
dissolution date: 2014.04.24
last member list: 2011.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-25 - BROOMCO (3938) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AHG MANAGEMENT SERVICES ltd.

34 ELY PLACE, LONDON, EC1N 6TD