AHG MEDIA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06895252
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.05
dissolution date: 2010.03.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-31 - VISION ASSET MANAGEMENT MEDIA LIMITED

  • 2009-05-22 - AHG MEDIA LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AHG MEDIA ltd.

179 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 5LS

  • LEAVE AN AFTERGLOW LIMITED - 4TH FLOOR, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 5QZ
  • LUNAR BOOKS LIMITED - DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 1 DEVONSHIRE STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 5DR
  • NONZINOO LIMITED - C/O YM&U BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD 4TH FLOOR, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 5QZ
  • OFFER FINDER LTD - 167-169 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 5PF
  • YNVI ACTIVE LTD - 167-169 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 5PF
  • LOWAK LTD - 167-169 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, 5TH FLOOR, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 5PF