AHG SUBSIDIARY TWO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02182487
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.10.23
dissolution date: 2010.07.06
last member list: 2009.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-10-06 - FRR LIMITED

  • 1997-04-18 - FOUNTAIN RENEWABLE RESOURCES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 0202 - Forestry & logging related services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AHG SUBSIDIARY TWO ltd.

BROCKLEY COMBE, BACKWELL, BRISTOL, BS48 3DF