AHG TOPTABLE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06260143
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.25
dissolution date: 2016.02.02
last member list: 2014.05.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-25 - SEARCY TOPTABLE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56210 - Event catering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.05.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AHG TOPTABLE ltd.

33 CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1G 0PW