AHGR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04201939
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.19
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-06 - A.H. GROUND RENTS LIMITED

  • 2004-02-05 - ONE NEWHAMS ROW LIMITED

  • 2001-08-10 - VIVALS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by AHGR ltd.

NICHOLSON HOUSE, THAMES STREET, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT13 8JG