AHHSCARAMANGER.COM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04330924
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.29
dissolution date: 2005.03.08
last member list: 2003.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-14 - AHHSCARAMANAGER.COM LTD

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AHHSCARAMANGER.COM LTD

77 BLACKPOOL STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 3AR