AHILL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04895628
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.11
dissolution date: 2006.10.31
last member list: 2004.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-12-15 - LITTLE DREAMERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.09.11
document available: 1