AHIMEX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05989821
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.06
dissolution date: 2020.02.18
last member list: 2015.11.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-19 - FAST LANE NR. FORTYSEVEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AHIMEX ltd.

69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B18 6EW