AHIMSA


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 02455838
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.12.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-07-23 - EVERYMAN CENTRE

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2020.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AHIMSA

UNIT 16, CRAIGIE DRIVE, PLYMOUTH, ENGLAND, PL1 3JB