AHIMSA DAIRY FOUNDATION


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 07307709
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-19 - AHIMSA DAIRIES FOUNDATION

Company sics:

  • 10519 - Manufacture of other milk products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.07
document available: 1

Companies near by AHIMSA DAIRY FOUNDATION

2 WALL HALL FARM COTTAGES, WALL HALL FARM COTTAGES, ALDENHAM, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD25 8AS