AHITOV (MANAGEMENT) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04744507
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.25
dissolution date: 2008.01.22
last member list: 2006.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-05 - WILDSCENE (2003) LTD

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by AHITOV (MANAGEMENT) LTD

ARNAM, 82 KING STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 4WQ