AHJ PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01166168
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1974.04.08
dissolution date: 2003.03.25
last member list: 2002.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-23 - A.H. JAMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2112 - Manufacture of paper & paperboard

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.05.18
document available: 1