AHJI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00895002
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1966.12.30
dissolution date: 2010.05.17
last member list: 2007.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-15 - ASHBY & HORNER JOINERY & INTERIORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by AHJI ltd.

2ND FLOOR DAVIS HOUSE, 69-77 HIGH STREET, CROYDON, SURREY, CR0 1QE